Markus Altmann I Building Construction 

Wolfgang Amthor I Presentation and Composition

Martin Andree | Building Science, Cinematography

Roland Bachmann I Design

Friedrich Bär I Design

Hans Brinbaum I Building Construction 

Regine Bort I Building Construction

Thomas Bose I MA Specialization in Exposed Concrete

Jennifer Botzki I Design

Steven Davé I Presentation and Composition

Anja Davé | Building Theory

Martina Dietrich I Design

Lorenz Egerer I Safety Engineering

Peter Faßbender I Building Regulations/Design

Michael Feil I Building Construction 

Pedro Ferreira I Design

Hélène Frichot I Design

Anna Frisch-Onken I Presentation and Composition

Fabian Getto I Design

Tim Gräßel I Structural Design/Specialization

Michael Grimm I Structural Design

Volker Halbach | MA Project

Achim Helfert I Structural Design

Ulrich Herbst I Structural Design

Alexander Hofmeier I Presentation and Composition

Markus Honka I Model Construction

Henning Hullermann I Management and Law 

Dr. Rainer Jaspers I Fire Prevention

Ertan Karaköse I Presentation and Composition

Sebastian Kuhn | Professionalization

Franz Hirschmann I Open Space Planning

Simone Krainz I Structural Design

Martin Kühnl I Design

Lucas Lang I Professionalization

 

Dirk Leeven I Structural Design

Andreas Leuzinger I Building Law

Xiaotian Li I Design

Bernard Lorenz I Open Space Planning

Martin Lutz I Digital Presentation and Composition

Bernd Noack I Professionalization

Roland Nörpel I Structural Design

Michael Aurel Pichler I Structural Design

Peter Popp I Architectural Theory

Matthias Rammig I Organization

Tobias Rempp I Presentation and Composition

Dr. Markus Renn | Building Physics

René Rissland I Design

Monika Ritter I Professionalization

Hon. Prof. Christian Rösner I Presentation and Composition

Nicolas Schäf I Digital Presentation and Composition

Hartmut Schmidt I Structural Design

Gunther Schmitt I Building Theory

Dominik Schöll I Presentation and Composition

Robert Scholz I  Presentation and Composition

Robert Sedlak I Design

Susanne Senf | Professionalization

Prof. Rudolf Seegy I Structural Design

Katinka Strassberger I Professionalization Theory

Sabine Straub I Specialization

Sven Tackenberg I Presentation and Composition

Felix Thiele I Professionalization

Francesca Venier | Design, Landscape Consulting

Kurt Weber I Design

Gunther Weber I Specialization

Hans Weidinger | Professionalization

Kerstin Weiß I Architectural History

Mathieu Wellner I Professionalization Theory